Bottoms
34 items
Filter by
- New
Pleated Oxford Mini Skirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Barrel Leg Oxford Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Low Rise Bootcut Corduroy Trousers
€109.90 - New
Twill Wide Leg Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy High Rise Straight Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
Loose Linen Blend Drawstring Trousers
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Twill Wide Leg Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Washed Canvas Pleated Mini Skirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Twill Mid Rise Barrel Trousers
€109.90 Ultra High Rise Mom Distressed Denim Mini Skirt
€79.90Tie-Dye Bleached Denim Shorts
€89.90Chambray Denim Loose Drawstring Trousers
€99.90- New
Corduroy Mini Skirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Brushed Fleece Straight Joggers
€79.90 Distressed Loose Denim Shorts
€99.90- Size Inclusive
Chambray Loose Shorts
€79.90 - New
Pleated Oxford Mini Skirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Barrel Leg Oxford Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
Faded Straight Leg Mom Denim Shorts
€69.90Logo Sueded Terry Relaxed Sweat Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
Athleisure Interlock Knit Cycle Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
Linen Blend Wide Leg Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
Corduroy High Rise Straight Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Relaxed Cuffed Leg Joggers
€79.90Ultra High Mom Denim Mini Skirt
€69.90Charlie Mid Rise Loose Washed Canvas Jeans
€109.90Washed Canvas Pleated Mini Skirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Raw Hem Faded Denim Shorts
€79.90Corduroy Mini Skirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Repeat Logo Tape Wide Leg Joggers
€109.90+ More Colours
Colour-Blocked Coin Pocket Mom Denim Shorts
€79.90Claire High Rise Wide Leg Pleated Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
Distressed Raw Hem Denim Shorts
€79.90Claire High Rise Wide Leg Pleated Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
Women's Bottoms by Tommy Jeans
Revolutionise your year-round look with Tommy Jeans women’s trousers and women’s shorts. Create your own unique style for every occasion and break free from the norm. Embrace utility vibes with our organic cotton cargo pants, featuring a contemporary wide leg and multiple patch pockets. In our range of women’s joggers and leggings, comfort and urban streetwear go hand-in-hand. Find your own unique style in our wide choice of women's skirts.
Our charming floral-print mini skirt will add a playful touch to your wardrobe, while our timeless pleated skirts get a modern makeover in the unmistakable TJ style. Choose from flattering maxis and minimalist minis to fuel your style journey. Each piece is more than just clothing. Each is an embodiment of your bold, authentic spirit. Step into a world where your style speaks volumes and unapologetically celebrates your vibrant, unique self.