Bikinis
103 items
Filter by
- Deal
Global Stripe Triangle Bikini Top
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Original Logo Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€27.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €19.00
First sold for €39.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Original Logo Brazilian Bikini Bottoms
€27.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €27.00
First sold for €39.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Heritage Logo Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
€27.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €19.00
First sold for €39.90
+ More Colours
Halterneck Ring Triangle Bikini Top
€54.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Essential Seersucker Balconette Bikini Top
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.00
First sold for €59.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Global Stripe Bralette Bikini Top
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €24.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Side Tie Ring Bikini Bottoms
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
Halterneck Ring Bandeau Bikini Top
€54.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Global Stripe Bikini Bottoms
€31.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €22.00
First sold for €44.90
+ More Colours
Essential Print Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€44.90+ More Colours
Essential Print Halterneck Triangle Bikini Top
€49.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Classic Scoop Back Bralette Bikini Top
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €49.90
- Deal
Classic Contrast Slim Bralette Bikini Top
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €49.90
- Deal
Crinkle Texture Extra Slim Tankini Top
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.00
First sold for €59.90
+ More Colours
Original Logo Classic Bikini Bottoms
€39.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Global Stripe Bralette Bikini Top
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €24.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
Global Stripe Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€54.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Global Stripe Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
€31.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €31.00
First sold for €44.90
+ More Colours
Essential Contrast Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€39.90Essential Print Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€44.90+ More Colours
Seersucker Logo Embroidery Triangle Bikini Top
€59.90Crinkle High Rise Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
€49.90+ More Colours
Crinkle Texture Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€44.90+ More Colours
Halterneck Ring Bandeau Bikini Top
€54.90+ More Colours
Halterneck Ring Bandeau Bikini Top
€54.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Crinkle Texture Extra Slim Tankini Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Original Logo Halterneck Bikini Top
€44.90+ More Colours
Ring High Rise Classic Bikini Bottoms
€54.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Triangle Bikini Top
€49.90+ More Colours
Colour-Blocked Halterneck Bandeau Bikini Top
€49.90Global Stripe Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
€44.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
€44.90+ More Colours
Side Tie Ring Bikini Bottoms
€49.90+ More Colours
Original Logo Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€39.90+ More Colours
Ring High Rise Classic Bikini Bottoms
€54.90+ More Colours
Original Logo Classic Bikini Bottoms
€39.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Bikini Bottoms
€44.90+ More Colours
Crinkle Logo Embroidery Bandeau Bikini Top
€49.90+ More Colours
Colour-Blocked Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€44.90Crinkle High Rise Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
€49.90+ More Colours
Original Print Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
€44.90Global Stripe Halterneck Triangle Bikini Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Signature Colour-Blocked Tankini Top
€54.90Original Logo Halterneck Bikini Top
€44.90+ More Colours
Stripe Ribbed Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€44.90Global Stripe Push-Up Bikini Top
€59.90Tortoiseshell Ring Slim Bikini Bottoms
€49.90+ More Colours
Bikinis
Hit the beach or the pool in style with the latest bikinis and bikini sets from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection. Premium swimwear fabrics and flattering fits intertwine within every Tommy Hilfiger bikini to deliver supreme comfort, sophistication and a unique vivacity that cannot be replicated. With Tommy Hilfiger’s signature East Coast cool in every design, there has never been a better time to make an unforgettable seasonal swimwear statement.
Our range of women’s swimwear includes everything from timeless triangle bikinis to retro bandeau tops in Tommy Hilfiger’s classic colour palette. Select an iconic push up bikini in this season’s latest colours and prints, or choose a uniquely versatile high waisted bikini that will look fresh season after season. Be sure to pair your bikini of choice with a flowy dress, a pair of sandals and a bum bag. Whether you’re looking for crop tops, tie waist, or off-the-shoulder details, we’ve got something to suit every sunshine-filled occasion. So, from sporty athleisure styles to understated designs, finding your perfect bikini has never been so simple.