Jeans
210 items
Filter by
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Black Jeans
€119.90Faded Distressed Bootcut Jeans
€119.90Dover Regular Straight Washed Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Sonny Faded Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Selvedge Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€139.90- New
Dover Regular Straight Black Jeans
€119.90 - -30%
Denton Faded Straight Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
€109.90Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Black Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Washed Jeans
€109.90Sonny Tapered Leg Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Ryan Faded Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
Soho Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Grand Loose Faded Jeans
€129.00 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.00
- -30%
Otis Faded Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Ashton Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
€99.90Theo Loose White Jeans
€119.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)