Jeans
210 items
Filter by
- -30%
Harlem Tapered Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Slim Tapered Fit Faded Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Print Selvedge Jeans
€125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.00
First sold for €179.90
- Deal
Plus Scanton Slim Jeans
€65.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
- New
Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€99.90 - New
Denton Slim Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€129.90 - New
Otis Straight Faded Jeans
€109.90 - -30%
Scanton Overdyed Slim Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- Deal
Whiskered Faded Slim Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
Theo Loose Faded Cargo Jeans
€139.90- New
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€139.90 Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Carpenter Jeans
€109.90Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90Otis Regular Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Theo Faded Loose Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -40%
Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- New
River Relaxed Straight Black Jeans
€119.90 Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Flag Embroidery Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- New
Warren Faded Bootcut Jeans
€129.90 - -30%
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Selvedge Jeans
€159.90 €111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
Dover Regular Straight Washed Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim White Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Sonny Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Ryan Faded Black Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Isaac Faded Relaxed Tapered Leg Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Bleecker Slim Faded Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- New
Dover Regular Straight Leg Whiskered Jeans
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Ashton Barrel Leg Boxy Black Jeans
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Ryan Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
€169.90 - -30%
Jaimie Coolmax Distressed Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Leg White Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Otis Overdyed Black Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
€129.90- New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€129.90 - New
Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
€119.90 - -30%
Scanton Faded Slim Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Denton Slim Straight Garment Dyed Jeans
€119.90Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Ryan Slim Straight Flag Pocket Jeans
€129.90Bleecker Slim Faded Jeans
€139.90Sonny Tapered Leg Distressed Jeans
€129.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)